frFrançais

21.10.1986: born in Madaba

24.08.1999 : joined the Lower Seminary Beit Jala

08.12.2013 : ordained deacon at Beit Jala Church by Bishop Shomali

26.06.2014 : ordained priest at the Good Pastor Church  – Our Lady of Peace Center, by Patriarch Fouad Twal

01.08.2014 : appointed Vicar at Al Jbeiha Parish, Amman

08/2016: Vicar at Hoson Parish

Contact :

faressiryani@yahoo.com

Designed and Powered by YH Design Studios - www.yh-designstudios.com © 2017 All Rights Reserved
X